11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Tournament


11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Tournament – East Zone

Date:14 to 19th Nov 2016

Location: Mizoram

1 102 BHANJA Ronit AAI 3 – 0 (8, 10, 7)
2 15/Nov – 19:30h T 1 102 BHANJA Ronit AAI
330 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Sneh TELG 15/Nov – 20:10h T 1 4 – 1 (6, 7, -11, 5, 8)
3 102 BHANJA Ronit AAI
387 SUBHENDU Show WB
4 15/Nov – 19:30h T 2 387 SUBHENDU Show WB
177 ROY Shivaji JKD 3 – 2 (-8, 9, 6, -8, 3) 16/Nov – 11:30h T 4 4 – 1 (-10, 9, 10, 6, 3)
5 313 SHUBHAM Ojha RAJ
209 AMBEKAR Sanish MHR B 3 – 1 (4, 7, -10, 13)
6 15/Nov – 19:30h T 3 313 SHUBHAM Ojha RAJ
313 SHUBHAM Ojha RAJ 15/Nov – 20:10h T 2
7 313 SHUBHAM Ojha RAJ
267 KUNDU Raja NB 4 – 1 (5, 7, 12, -9, 8)
8 15/Nov – 19:30h T 4 281 YADAV Abhishek PSPB
281 YADAV Abhishek PSPB 3 – 0 (7, 9, 9) 16/Nov – 14:00h T 3 4 – 0 (9, 8, 9, 8)
9 366 GHOSH Arjun WB
138 UTKARSH Gupta DLI 3 – 1 (7, -13, 8, 8)
10 15/Nov – 19:30h T 5 138 UTKARSH Gupta DLI 4 5)
357 SETH Sarthak UP 15/Nov – 20:10h T 3 – 2 (-10, -5, 6, 7, 7,
11 138 UTKARSH Gupta DLI
377 PUSHILAL Kiranjoy WB
12 15/Nov – 19:30h T 6 377 PUSHILAL Kiranjoy WB
298 JAIN Anukram PSPB A 3 – 1 (9, -9, 9, 9) 16/Nov – 11:30h T 3
13 366 GHOSH Arjun WB
165 HARSH Sachanandani GUJ 3 – 2 (-9, 8, -6, 8, 6) 4 – 2 (3, 6, -9, -11, 7, 4)
14 15/Nov – 19:30h T 7 165 HARSH Sachanandani GUJ
175 GOURANG Shakreja HRN 15/Nov – 20:10h T 4
15 366 GHOSH Arjun WB
208 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan MHR B 4 – 2 (-3, 2, -10, 10, 8, 8)
16 15/Nov – 19:30h T 8 366 GHOSH Arjun WB
366 GHOSH Arjun WB 3 – 0 (2, 7, 4) 16/Nov – 19:00h T 1
17 – #N/A #N/A
283 BORO Birdie PSPB 3 – 0 (8, 8, 5)
18 15/Nov – 19:30h T 9 283 BORO Birdie PSPB
203 RAHATWAL Jignesh MHR B 15/Nov – 20:10h T 5 4 – 2 (4, 5, 5, -6, -9, 7)
19 283 BORO Birdie PSPB
336 ANANTH Devarajan TN
20 15/Nov – 19:30h T 10 163 SHAH Manush GUJ
163 SHAH Manush GUJ 3 – 2 (-10, 5, -2, 6, 4) 16/Nov – 11:30h T 2 4 – 2 (3, 9, -5, -7, 10, 5)
21 283 BORO Birdie PSPB
101 ANIRBAN Ghosh AAI 3 – 2 (8, 10, -8, -2, 9)
22 15/Nov – 19:30h T 11 101 ANIRBAN Ghosh AAI
142 VIRMANI Parth DLI 15/Nov – 20:10h T 6
23 320 RAVINDRA Kotiyan RSPB
320 RAVINDRA Kotiyan RSPB 4 – 2 (7, -8, 12, 5, -7, 6)
24 15/Nov – 19:30h T 12 320 RAVINDRA Kotiyan RSPB
373 JEET Chandra WB 3 – 0 (11, 12, 12) 16/Nov – 14:00h T 4
25 288 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
195 PANDE Siddhesh MHR A 3 – 1 (-6, 8, 6, 4) 4 – 3 (-5, -10, -6, 3, 8, 4, 5)
26 15/Nov – 19:30h T 13 389 BHATTACHARYA Soham WB 4 – 3 8, 14)
389 BHATTACHARYA Soham WB 15/Nov – 20:10h T 7 (6, -7, -11, 11, -10,
27 233 PUIA Lalrin MIZ
136 CHHARBRA Angad singh DLI
28 15/Nov – 19:30h T 14 233 PUIA Lalrin MIZ
233 PUIA Lalrin MIZ 3 – 1 (5, 1, -12, 1) 16/Nov – 11:30h T 1
29 288 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
259 NATH Akaash NB 3 – 0 (7, 6, 14) 4 – 0 (4, 5, 5, 3)
30 15/Nov – 19:50h T 1 259 NATH Akaash NB
194 PEDNEKAR Shaurya MHR A 15/Nov – 20:45h T 9
31 288 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
359 MITRA Abhimanyu WB 4 – 1 (4, 4, 1, -6, 8)
32 15/Nov – 19:50h T 2 288 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
288 THAKKAR Manav PSPB 3 – 1 (9, -9, 5, 6)

Leave a Comment