Results – Day 3 – NATIONAL RANKING TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS-2015 (SOUTH ZONE)

National Ranking TT

Results:

Junior Boys: (Round 1):
Neelav Krishna Dutta (Asm) bt Akash Vardhan (AP) 11-13, 11-5, 11-8, 11-9;
Yugandh Zende (Mhr-B) bt Srudeep Srutikar (Asm) 11-6, 11-7, 16-14;
Karthik Iyer (Goa) bt Gajendra Singh (CG) 6-11, 6-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-9;
Sujit Chatterjee (NB) bt Aditya Dey (Asm) 11-5, 11-7,12-10;
Rounak Chakrawarti (MP) bt Mohit Sharma (AP) 14-12, 12-10, 10-11, 11-6;
Deevit Yakkundi (Knt) w/o Atharva Kurade (Mhr-B) 3-0; Samrat Chakaraborty (NB) bt Dhairya Parmar (Guj) 11-6, 7-11, 12-10, 11-3;
Aleeko Hazarika (Asm) bt Krish Bajaj (Hrn) 11-1, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8;
Pankaj Sidana (Chd) bt Manik Singh(Dli) 11-8, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7;
Payas Jain (Dli) bt Arka Kumar (Asm) 11-3, 11-6, 11-7; Mandar Hardikar (Mhr-B) bt Sahil Sharma (Chd) 11-6, 11-3, 11-3;
Subhajit Malakar (NB) bt Mohammed Amaan (CBSE) 11-7, 11-4, 12-10;
Saikat Dey (WB) bt Yogeswaran A.J (Pon) 11-2, 11-3, 11-4;
Venkateswaran Sridhar (TELG) bt Shashank Kumar (HRN) 11-1, 11-5, 11-5;
Hingorani Ishaan (Guj) bt Javahar Venkatesan (TN) 11-13, 11-3, 11-6, 11-5;
Abhilash Raval (Guj) w/o Adarsh Srivastava (UP) 3-0; Rounak Mazumder (WB) bt Deepanshu Garg (Hrn) 11-6, 11-7, 10-12, 12-10;
Saarth Jhaveri (Guj) bt Vishal Visweshwaran (TN) 5-11, 11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-4;
Aniruddha Marathe (Mhr-B) bt Rohan Choksi (TN) 11-7, 10-12, 11-8, 11-6;
Jash Dalvi (Mhr-A) bt Vijayakumar Dharan (TN) 11-6, 11-5, 11-5;
Yashansh Malik (Dli) bt Razvi Syed Agha Hussain (TELG) 11-3, 11-7, 11-6;
Harsh Srivastava (PSPB-A) bt Ajaikrishna Ramalingam (Pon) 9-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 11-5;
Tanmay Choukse (MP) bt Gaurav Lohapatre(Mhr-B) 11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7;
Ashwin Subramanian (Mhr-A) bt Arjun Raju Kiran (TN) 11-5, 11-4, 10-12, 11-5;
John Zamliana (PSPB-A) bt Nikhil Jadhav (Goa) 11-9, 11-4, 11-7;
Wesley Do Rosario (Goa) bt Chithresh Gurumurthy (TN) 12-10, 11-5, 12-10;
Subhajit Karmakar (NB) w/o Advaith Suresh (Krl) 3-0; Nikhil Nandha (Knt) bt Yeshasvin Ramasubramanyam (TELG) 11-5, 11-8, 11-7;
Sanat Bokil (Mhr-B) bt Chitrax Bhatt (Guj) 5-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-6;
Sivaramakrishnan (TN) bt Annamalai V (Pon) 11-3, 11-6, 11-8;
Vikas Sheoran (Hrn) bt Dev Shroff (Mhr-A) 11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 12-10;
Nikhil Kumar (Pon) bt Antony Percy Raj (TN) 11-3, 11-3, 8-11, 11-9;
Jignesh Rahatwal (Mhr-B) bt Ajins T Saji (Krl) 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-6;
Gokul Udaya Kumar U (TN) bt Darsh udawat (Raj) 11-3, 11-4, 11-7;
Sanketh Gangolli (Knt) bt Vidit Desai (Guj) 12-10, 11-6, 8-11, 9-11, 11-9;
Jaishankar rakesh (TN) w/o Varun Shanker Balusuri (TELG) 3-0; Ashwin radhika Suresh (Krl) w/o Anmol Hatwal (Hrn) 3-0; Chandra Jeet (WB) bt Sudarsanane V (Pon) 11-8, 11-7, 11-5;
Harshil Kothari (Guj) bt Manik Dutta (Hrn) 11-7, 5-11, 12-10, 11-8;
Bhanja Ronit (WB) bt Arunachalam Shrikrishna (TN) 11-6, 11-5, 11-4;
Kaustubh Kulkarni (Knt) bt Sanyam Mahajan (Dli) 11-8, 11-8, 10-12, 11-9;
Ghosh Anirban (WB) bt Ashwin Coumar K (Pon) 11-8, 11-5, 11-5;
Shivjit Singh Lamba (Dli) bt Karanpalsinh Jedeja (Guj) 11-8, 11-4, 11-4;
Soham Bhattacharya (WB) bt Mohammed Ali (TELG) 8-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-4;
Adarsh Vardhan (AP) bt Saksham Bhatnagar (Hrn) 11-4, 11-7, 12-10;
Devarajan Ananth (TN) bt Satyam Giri Gupta (UP) 11-4, 11-5, 13-11;
Divaksh Dawar (Chd) bt Roshan Joshi (MP) 11-4, 11-3, 11-9;
Sankaran Suraj (TN) bt Parth Katyal (UP) 11-5, 14-12, 12-10;
Shlok Soni (CG) bt Md. Zubayr Arshad (Asm) 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 4-11, 11-7;
Ramesh Santhosh Kumar (TN) w/o Sarthak Sharma (UP) 3-0; Rohan S Jamadagni (Knt) bt Arya Shankar (Ods) 11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-5;
Abishek Sudhakar (TN) bt Hariharan (Krl) 11-5, 11-6, 11-8;
Shreyas kulkarni (Knt) bt Akshat Singh Tomar (MP) 11-8, 12-10, 11-6;
Malesh Vijaya Kumar (TN) bt Neeraj Raj (Knt) 11-6, 11-7, 11-9;
Agniv Bhaskar Gohain (Asm) w/o Kamil Khan (MB) 3-0; Nithin Narayanan (Krl) bt Vishal ananda Raman (TELG) 11-9, 11-5, 11-7;
Nilotpal Muhuri (NB) w/o Rutvik Mahendru (MP) 3-0; Nath Akaash (NB) bt Nakul Gupta (UP) 11-8, 11-2, 15-13;
Arvind Kumar G (TELG) bt Sahil Arora (Hrn) 11-8, 6-11, 11-7,11-6;
Abhinav Belwal (UP) bt Regan Albuquerque (PSPB-A) 13-11, 11-8, 11-4;
Shriram Kannan (TN) bt Siddharth Sharma (MP) 11-7, 11-1, 8-11, 11-12.

(Round 2): Manush shah (Guj) btNeelav Krishna Dutta (Asm) 11-5, 7-11, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7;
Sarthak seth (UP) bt Srudeep Srutikar (Asm) 11-9, 11-9, 11-8;
Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) bt Gajendra Singh (CG) 11-7, 11-7, 11-4;
Harshavardan Lahoti (TELG) bt Sujit Chatterjee (NB) 11-9, 11-5,11-8;
Irshad Anas Mohammed (Krl) bt Mohit Sharma (AP) 11-3, 11-6, 11-6;
Soham Pandya (Guj) w/o Atharva Kurade (Mhr-B)3-0; Parth Virmani (Dli) bt Samrat Chakaraborty (NB) 11-6, 11-6, 11-3;
Aleeko Hazarika (Asm) bt Rakshit Barigidad (Knt) 11-13, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5;
Chowdhury akash (WB) bt Manik Singh (Dli) 11-9, 11-8, 11-8;
Saroj Siril Pala Parthi (TELG) bt Payas Jain (Dli) 11-6, 12-10, 5-11, 11-9;
Soumyadeep Chandra (NB) bt Sahil Sharma (Chd) 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5;
Mohammed Amaan (CBSE) bt Lakshya Setia (Hrn) 11-8, 12-10, 11-4;
Saikat Dey (WB) bt Kaushal Bhatt (Guj) 11-6, 11-3, 11-7;
Shashank Kumar (HRN) w/o Manthan Shah (Mhr-B) 3-0; Hingorani Ishaan (Guj) bt Subham Das (NB) 11-6,14-12, 11-5;
Sameer Panvey (PSPB-A) bt Abhilash Raval (Guj) 11-5, 11-4, 11-4;
Kamble Tejas (Mhr-A) bt Deepanshu Garg (Hrn) 11-7, 11-7, 11-4;
Mudit dani (Mhr-B) bt Saarth Jhaveri (Guj) 15-13, 12-10, 11-5;
Aniruddha Marathe (Mhr-B) bt Shaakreja Gourang (Hrn) 11-8, 11-7, 14-12;
Jash Dalvi (Mhr-A) btYashansh Malik (Dli) 11-8, 10-12, 11-9, 11-8;
Razvi Syed Agha Hussain (TELG) bt Vijakumar Dharan (TN) 11-6, 12-10, 11-9;
Harsh Srivastava (PSPB-A) bt Gaurav Lohapatre(Mhr-B) 10-12, 10-7, 12-10, 9-10, 11-8;
Tanmay Choukse (MP) Ajai Krishna Ramalingam (Pon) 11-8, 11-8, 11-8;
Ashwin Subramanian (Mhr-A) bt Nikhil Jadhav (Goa) 11-8, 11-5, 11-8;
John zamliana (PSPB-A) bt Arjun Raju Kiran (TN) 8-11, 3-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5;
Chithresh Gurumurthy (TN) bt Subhajit Karmakar (NB) 11-7, 11-7, 7-11, 11-3;
Wesley Do Rosario (Goa) w/o Advaith Suresh (Krl) 3-0; Nikhil Nandha (Knt) bt Chitrax Bhatt (Guj) 11-3, 11-9, 12-10;
Sanat Bokil (Mhr-B) bt Yeshasvin Ramasubramanyam (TELG) 11-9, 11-9, 11-9;
Sivaramakrishnan (TN) bt Vikas Sheoran (Hrn) 11-4, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7;
Annamalai V (Pon) w/o Dev Shroff (Mhr-A) 3-0; Jignesh Rahatwal (Mhr-B) bt Nikhil Kumar (Pon) 11-4, 15-13, 11-8;
Ajins T Saji (Krl) bt Antony Percy Raj(TN) 11-7, 11-9, 15-13;
Gokul Udaya Kumar U (TN) bt Sanketh Gangolli (Knt) 11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 11-8;
Vidit Desai (Guj)bt Darsh Udawat (Raj) 11-6, 11-4, 11-3;
Varun Shanker Balusuri (TELG) bt Ashwin radhika Suresh (Krl) 10-12, 8-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-7;
Jai Shankar Rakesh (TN) w/o Anmol Hatwal (Hrn) 3-0; Harshil Kothari (Guj) btSudarsanane V (Pon) 11-7, 8-11, 11-6, 15-13;
Chandra Jeet (WB) bt Manik Dutta (Hrn) 11-9, 8-11, 11-1, 12-10;
Bhanja Ronit (WB) bt Kaustubh Kulkarni (Knt) 11-7, 11-3, 11-8;
Sanyam Mahajan (Dli) bt Arunachalam shrikrishna (TN) 11-8, 11-4, 13-15,11-8;
Ghosh Anirban (WB) bt Karanpalsinh Jedeja (Guj) 11-7, 11-5, 11-2;
Shivjit Singh Lamba (Dli) bt Ashwin Coumar K (Pon) 11-5, 11-6, 11-1;
Soham Bhattacharya (WB) bt Saksham Bhatnagar (Hrn) 11-3, 11-3, 11-3;
Mohammed Ali (TELG) bt Adarshvarthan Janumala (AP) 11-8, 11-4, 11-8;
Devarajan Ananth (TN) bt Roshan Joshi (MP) 11-6, 11-5, 11-4;
Divaksh Dawar (Chd) btSatyam Giri Gupta (UP) 13-11, 11-5, 9-11, 8-11, 12-10;
Sankaran Suraj (TN) bt Md. Zubayr Arshad (Asm) 11-7, 11-4, 11-9;
Parth Katyal (UP) bt Shlok Soni (CG) 11-9, 12-10, 11-7;
Ramesh Santhosh Kumar (TN) btArya Shankar (Ods) 11-7, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7;
Rohan S Jamadagni (Knt) w/o Sarthak Sharma (UP) 3-0; Abishek Sudhakar (TN) bt Aravind Kumar G (TELG) 11-3, 11-7, 11-5;
Shreyas kulkarni (Knt) bt Hariharan (Krl) 11-3, 11-2, 11-4;
Malesh Vijaya Kumar (TN) w/o Kamil Khan (MB) 3-0; Nithin Narayanan (Krl)w/o Rutvik Mahendru (MP) 3-0; Nilotpal Muhuri (NB) bt Vishal ananda Raman (TELG) 8-11, 15-13, 11-8, 11-5;
Nath Akaash (NB) bt Sahil Arora (Hrn) 11-6, 11-3, 11-6;
Nakul Gupta (UP) bt Arvind Kumar G (TELG) 11-7, 2-11, 11-8, 6-11, 11-5;
\Abhinav Belwal (UP) bt Shriram Kannan (TN) 18-16, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4;
Regan Albuquerque (PSPB-A) bt Siddharth Sharma (MP) 14-12, 13-11, 11-6.
(Round 3) : Manush shah (Guj) bt Akash Varthan Janumala (AP) 11-2, 11-6, 11-6;
Sarthak seth (UP) bt Yugandh Zende (Mhr-B) 11-7, 11-8, 3-11, 11-4;
Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) bt Karthik Iyer (Goa) 11-8, 11-8, 11-7;
Harshavardan Lahoti (TELG) bt Aditya Dey (Asm) 11-7, 11-4, 11-5;
Irshad Anas Mohammed (Krl) bt Rounak Chakrawarpi (MP) 11-3, 11-8, 12-5;
Soham Pandya (Guj) bt Deevit Yakkundi (Knt) 11-6, 12-10, 11-6;
Parth Virmani (Dli) bt Dhairya Parmar (Guj) 11-4, 11-6, 11-5,
Rakshit Barigidad (Knt) bt Krish Bajaj (Hrn) 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-7;
Chowdhury akash (WB) bt Pankaj Sidana (Chd) 11-6, 11-8, 11-4;
Saroj Siril Pala Parthi (TELG) bt Arka Kumar (Asm) 11-7, 12-10, 11-9;
Mandar Hardikar (Mhr-B) bt Soumyadeep Chandra (NB) 11-5, 11-7, 11-8;
Subhajit Malakar (NB) bt Lakshya Setia (Hrn) 11-7, 11-7, 11-7;
Kaushal Bhatt (Guj) bt yogeshwaran A.J (Pon) 11-5, 11-8, 11-8;
Venkateswaran Sridhar (TELG) w/o Manthan Shah (Mhr-B) 3-0;
Javahar Venkatesan (TN) bt Subham Das (NB) 11-7, 13-11, 11-8;
Sameer Panvey (PSPB-A) w/o Adarsh Srivastava (UP) 3-0;
Rounak Mazumder (WB) bt Kamble Tejas (Mhr-A) 11-5, 7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8;
Vishal Visweswaran (TN) bt Mudit dani (Mhr-B) 8-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 13-11;
Shaakreja Gourang (Hrn) bt Rohan choksi (TN) 11-9, 6-11, 11-6, 7-11, 11-5;
Jash Dalvi (Mhr-A) bt Razvi Syed Agha Hussain (TELG) 11-5, 12-10, 8-11, 11-6;
Yashansh Malik (Dli) bt Vijakumar Dharan (TN) 11-7, 11-9, 11-7;
Agniv Bhaskar Gohain (Asm) bt Neeraj Raj (Knt) 11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6;
Harsh Srivastava (PSPB-A) bt Tanmay Choukse (MP) 8-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9;
Gourav Lohapatre (Mhr-B) bt Ajai Krishna Ramalingam (Pon) 11-4, 11-5, 11-5;
Ashwin Subramanian (Mhr-A) bt John zamliana (PSPB-A) 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7;
Arjun Raju Kiran (TN) bt Nikhil Jadhav (Goa) 11-6, 14-16, 11-6, 11-7;
Wesley Do Rosario (Goa) bt Subhajit Karmakar (NB) 11-5, 11-5, 11-6;
Chithresh Gurumurthy (TN) w/o Advaith Suresh (Krl) 3-0; Chitrax Bhatt (Guj)bt Yeshasvin Ramasubramanyam (TELG) 11-5, 8-11, 11-3, 11-5;
Nikhil Nandha (Knt) bt Sanat Bokil (Mhr-B) 11-6, 11-8, 11-7;
Sivaramakrishnan (TN) w/o Dev Shroff (Mhr-A) 3-0; Vikas Sheoran (Hrn) bt Annamalai V (Pon) 11-6, 12-10, 12-10;
Nikhil Kumar (Pon) bt Ajins T Saji (Krl) 11-9, 12-10, 11-7;
Jignesh Rahatwal (Mhr-B) bt Antony Percy Raj(TN) 11-8, 11-9, 12-10;
Sanketh Gangolli (Knt) bt Darsh Udawat (Raj) 11-1, 11-6, 11-7;
Gokul Udaya Kumar U (TN) bt Vidit Desai (Guj) 11-4, 11-7, 11-7;
Jai Shankar Rakesh (TN)bt Ashwin radhika Suresh (Krl) 11-9, 11-8, 11-9;
Varun Shanker Balusuri (TELG) w/o Anmol Hatwal (Hrn) 3-0; Sudarsanane V (Pon)bt Manik Dutta (Hrn) 8-11, 11-2, 11-6, 11-6;
Chandra Jeet (WB) bt Harshil Kothari (Guj) 11-4, 11-7, 11-9;
Bhanja Ronit (WB) btSanyam Mahajan (Dli) 11-3, 11-5, 11-8;
Ashwin Coumar K (Pon) bt Karanpalsinh Jedeja (Guj) 11-8, 10-12, 4-11, 13-11, 11-6;
Ghosh Anirban (WB) btShivjit Singh Lamba (Dli) 11-9, 9-11, 13-11, 11-6;
Arunachalam shrikrishna (TN) bt Kaustubh Kulkarni (Knt) 6-11, 12-10 8-11, 11-7, 12-10;
Soham Bhattacharya (WB) bt Adarshvarthan Janumala (AP) 11-1, 11-6, 11-4;
Mohammed Ali (TELG) bt Saksham Bhatnagar (Hrn) 11-4, 11-6, 11-3;
Devarajan Ananth (TN) bt Divaksh Dawar (Chd) 11-5, 11-7, 11-4;
Roshan Joshi (MP) bt Satyam Giri Gupta (UP) 8-11, 12-10, 4-11, 13-11, 11-9;
Sankaran Suraj (TN) bt Shlok Soni (CG) 11-4, 11-6, 11-1;
Md. Zubayr Arshad (Asm) bt Parth Katyal (UP) 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8;
Rohan S Jamadagni (Knt) bt Ramesh Santhosh Kumar (TN) 12-10, 10-2, 6-10, 7-10, 10-6;
Arya Shankar (Ods) w/o Sarthak Sharma (UP) 3-0; Shreyas kulkarni (Knt)bt Abishek Sudhakar (TN) 10-12, 11-4, 10-12, 14-12, 11-7;
Hariharan (Krl) bt Aravind Kumar G (TELG) 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 6-11, 11-8;
Neeraj Raj (Knt) w/o Kamil Khan (MB) 3-0; Malesh Vijaya Kumar (TN) bt Agniv Bhaskar Gohin (Asm) 12-10, 11-9, 11-4;
Nithin Narayanan (Krl)bt Nilotpal Muhuri (NB) 6-11, 11-8, 11-13, 11-7, 15-13;
Vishal ananda Raman (TELG) w/o Rutvik Mahendru (MP) 3-0; Nath Akaash (NB) bt Arvind Kumar G (TELG) 11-9, 11-6, 11-3;
Sahil Arora (Hrn) bt Nakul Gupta (UP) 13-15, 11-8, 1-11, 11-9, 11-8;
Regan Albuquerque (PSPB-A) bt Shriram Kannan (TN) 6-11, 8-11, 12-10, 13-11, 11-8;
Abhinav Belwal (UP) bt Siddharth Sharma (MP) 11-9, 11-4, 11-7.

Junior Girls: (Round 1) : Diksa Biswas (NB) bt Aditi Chodankar (Goa) 11-3, 11-3, 11-5;
Kanmani Rao K (Pon) bt Payal Sarmah (Asm) 11-2, 11-4, 11-7; Mihika Rohira (Mhr-B) bt Subiksha K S (Pon) 11-9, 11-8, 15-13;
Prutha Prabhu Parrikar (Goa) bt Nashita Kader (CBSE) 11-0, 11-3, 11-2;
swastika Ghosh (Mhr-A) bt Swetha Steffi (TN) 11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10;
Renuka Aswani (Krl) bt Filzah Fatema Kadri (Guj) 11-6, 11-5, 11-5;
Kajol Ramjali (AP) bt Thanishma K (Krl) 9-11, 11-6, 11-6, 11-8;
Anjali Rohilla (Hrn) bt Pareen Verma (Chd) 11-9, 11-8, 13-11;
Pavana dave (Guj) w/o Satya Ragha Sri Sarjitha P (AP) 3-0;
Tuhina Banerjee (CG) w/o Abhaya G (Krl) 3-0; Vidhi Dhoot (Mhr-B) bt Aneeta Joseph (Krl) 11-5, 11-6, 11-4;
Aditi Sinha (Mhr-B) bt Supriya Rajaram (TN) 11-5, 8-11, 8-11,11-1,12-10;
Mansi Deshpande (Mhr-B) bt Vashundhara Singh (Chd) 11-4, 11-8, 11-4;
Ayushi Ghia (TELG) bt Tehya Tanushri (Pon) 11-8, 12-10, 11-9;
Yogashree Mohana Sundaram (TN) bt Rachana Ananda Raman (TELG) 9-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-6;
Tanmai A (TELG) bt Khushi Jain (MP) 11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9;
Kowishika Venkateshan (TN) bt Kausha Bhairpure (Guj) 11-9, 11-6, 11-13, 11-3;
Syani Talukdar (WB) bt Sushmita Bidri (Knt) 14-12, 11-8, 11-5;
Sasya Subramanyam (TELG) bt Eesha Joshi (Mhr-B)11-3, 11-8, 15-13;
Moumilla Dutta (WB) bt Aditi Nandi (Knt) 11-3, 11-6, 14-12; Puja Paul (NB) bt Ipsita Das (WB) 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-6;
Snehal Tatil (Mhr-B) bt Ritu Ramesh Babu (TN) 11-4, 11-1, 11-2;
Premangi Ghosh (WB) bt Harini Udaya Kumar(TN) 11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 7-11, 11-9;
George Gia Anna (Krl) bt Sataporni De (NB) 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8;
Ishita Gupta (Dli) bt Akrita Srivastava (UP) 11-4, 11-3, 11-5;
Samyuktha Ananth Kumar (Knt) w/o Poornima Rohilla (Hrn) 3-0;
Nagasravani B (AP) w/o Devanshi Rao R (CG)3-0; Adrija Sarmah (Asm) bt Suhana Narjinary (UP) 11-8, 11-5, 11-3;
Reeha Jael Babu (TN) bt Laasya Subramanyamam (TELG) 13-11, 11-9, 16-14;
Priyanka Sarkar (NB) bt Jitakhee Mazumdar (Asm) 12-14, 11-9, 12-10, 11-7;
Kokila Sureshkumar (TN) bt Samruddhi Kulkarni (Mhr-A) 11-4, 11-8, 10-6;
Koumudi Patankar (Knt) w/o Suhani Sinha (UP) 3-0; Diya Chitale (Mhr-A) bt Aswathy Krishna (Krl) 12-10, 11-6, 14-12;
Santhana Ishwarya (TN) bt Gayatri tanksali (Knt) 15-13, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9;
Disha Hulawle (Mhr-B) bt Saswati Gupta (NB) 11-7, 11-13, 11-9, 11-3;
Rittika Kundu (NB) bt K G Aparna (TN) 11-6, 11-9, 11-8;
Kushi Vishwanath (Knt) bt Nandini Menon (Krl) 11-5, 11-9, 11-8;
Kaushani Nath (WB) bt Kaushik Sejal (Knt) 11-4, 11-4, 11-6;
Mahima Jain (TN) bt Yashi Sharma (Pun) 11-4, 11-7, 11-4; palak Shah (TELG) bt Dhara Parmar (Guj) 10-12, 11-6, 12-10, 9-11, 11-8;
Amiesha dhall (dli) bt Trisha Paul (Hrn) 13-11, 11-7, 11-9;
Ankita Biswas (NB) bt fagun Bhatt (Guj) 11-7, 10-9, 9-10, 10-7;
Shailu Noorbasha (AP) bt Radha Priya Goel (UP) 11-3, 11-9, 5-11, 8-11, 11-5;
Upadhyay Vidhi (Guj) bt Pallabi Roy (NB) 11-5, 11-13, 11-3, 7-11, 11-7;
Malhotra Aanchal (Dli) bt Rebecca maria (TN) 11-7, 11-4, 11-7;
Malpani Sanskruti (Guj) w/o Kenisha khatwani (Mhr-B) 3-0;
Shrubabati Moitri (WB) bt Das Gupta Tanushree (Meg) 9-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5.

(Round 2) : Priyanka pareek (Raj) bt Diksa Biswas (NB) 3-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-4;
Kalra Harsha (Dli) bt Payal Sarmah (Asm) 11-6, 11-7, 11-8;
Saha sumana (PSPB) bt Mihika Rohira (Mhr-B) 10-12, 11-3, 11-9, 11-7;
Abinaya Ramesh (TN) bt Nagasravani B (AP) 11-7, 11-8, 11-3;
Haleangadi Srushti (Mhr-A) bt Prutha Prabhu Parrikar (Goa) 11-4, 11-4, 11-4;
Archana Girish Kamath (Aai) bt swastika Ghosh (Mhr-A) 11-5, 11-4, 11-3;
Renuka Aswani (Krl) bt Manu shree (Mhr-B) 8-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-9;
Srishti Gupta (Dli) bt Thanishma K (Krl) 11-8, 11-9, 11-5;
yashini Sivashankar (TN) bt Anjali Rohilla (Hrn) 11-7, 11-5, 11-4;
Deepika Neelakandan(TN) w/o Satya Ragha Sri Sarjitha P (AP) 3-0;
Venkatesha Spoorthim (Knt) w/o Tuhina Banerjee (CG) 3-0; Anusha Kutumbale (MP) bt Aneeta Joseph (Krl) 11-9, 11-4, 11-7;
Kritika Malik (Dli) bt Supriya Rajaram (TN) 11-2, 11-5, 10-12, 11-5;
Prapti Sen (WB) bt Vashundhara Singh (Chd) 11-3, 11-2, 11-5;
Anannya Basak (Ods) bt Tehya Tanushri (Pon) 9-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-6;
Surbhi Pataari (WB) bt Rachana Ananda Raman (TELG) 6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-6;
Patki Dyuti (Mhr-B) w/o Tanmai A (TELG) 3-0; Kowishika Venkateshan (TN) bt Sushmita Bidri (Knt) 11-6, 11-4, 11-9;
Syani Talukdar (WB) bt Kausha Bhairpure (Guj) 5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-7;
Sasya Subramanyam (TELG) bt Aditi Nandi (Knt) 8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-1;
Moumita Dutta (WB) bt Eesha Joshi (Mhr-B ) 11-6, 11-3, 13-11;
Snehal patil (Mhr-B) bt Ipsita Das (WB) 9-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-6;
Puja Paul (NB) bt Ritu Ramesh Babu (TN) 11-3, 11-2, 11-4;
Harini Udaya Kumar(TN) bt Akriti Srivastava (UP) 11-5, 11-7, 11-2;
Ishita Gupta (Dli) bt Premangi Ghosh (WB) 11-6, 11-4, 11-3;
George Gia Anna (Krl) bt Suhana Narjinary (UP) 11-4, 17-15, 12-10;
Adrija Sarmah (Asm) bt Sataporni De (NB) 11-4, 11-7, 11-5;
Priyanka Sarkar (NB) btReeha Jael Babu (TN) 7-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-9;
Jitakhee Mazumdar (Asm) bt Laasya Subramanyamam (TELG) 11-5, 11-7, 11-9;
Das Gupta Tanushree (Meg) bt Samruddhi Kulkarni (Mhr-A) 11-4, 11-6, 11-9;
Diya Chitale (Mhr-A) btKoumudi Patankar (Knt) 11-6, 11-8, 11-6,
Aswathi Krishna (Krl) w/o Suhani Sinha (UP) 3-0; Gayatri tanksali (Knt)bt Disha Hulawle (Mhr-B) 11-9, 11-5, 11-9;
Santhana Ishwarya (TN) bt Saswati Gupta (NB) 11-4, 11-8, 11-7;
Rittika Kundu (NB) bt Samyuktha Ananth Kumar (Knt) 11-7, 11-8, 11-9;
K G Aparna (TN) w/o Poornima Rohilla (Hrn) 3-0; Yashi Sharma (Pun) bt Parinitha Suresh (Knt) 11-9, 11-9, 11-6;
Jain Mahima (TN) bt Kushi Vishwanath (Knt) 11-6, 11-1, 12-10;
Kaushik Sejal (Knt) bt palak Shah (TELG ) 11-6, 11-9, 4-11, 11-2;
Kaushani Nath (WB) bt Dhara Parmar (Guj) 11-3, 11-6, 11-5;
Malhotra Aanchal (Dli) w/o Kenisha khatwani (Mhr-B) 3-0; fagun Bhatt (Guj) bt Trisha Paul (Hrn) 11-9, 11-5, 6-11, 8-11, 11-8;
Ankita Biswas (NB) bt Amiesha dhall (Dli) 13-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7;
Upadhyay Vidhi (Guj) btRadha Priya Goel (UP) 11-7, 11-9, 11-6;
Shailu Noorbasha (AP) bt Pallabi Roy (NB) 11-6, 12-10, 11-6;
Malpani Sanskruti (Guj) bt Rebecca maria (TN) 11-6, 12-10, 7-11, 11-8;
Kokila Sureshkumar (TN) bt Shrubabati Moitra (WB) 11-3, 9-11, 11-8, 11-8.

Leave a Comment